1911 Turkey Red Cabinets T3 · #42
Cy Young
Comps coming soonsold comps coming soonas of 2026-06-26
Condition-aware breakdown
Comps coming soon
This card is catalogued. Sold-data coverage is still being added.
Population
Research pending — Rawcomps does not yet have a verified, card-level grading-population join for this record.
Continue exploring
More from 1911 Turkey Red Cabinets T3
More Cy Young cards →
- 1911 George Close Candy (E94) · #NNOCy Youngcatalogued
- 1911 Gold Borders · #208Cy Youngcatalogued
- 1911 Helmar Stamps · #179Cy Youngcatalogued
- 1911 Helmar Stamps T332 · #NNOCy Youngcatalogued
- 1911 Yellow Woodgrain Notebooks · #4Cy Youngcatalogued
- 1911 14 Brunners Bread (D304) · #NNOCy Youngcatalogued
- 1911 14 Butter Krust Bread (D304) · #NNOCy Youngcatalogued
- 1911 14 General Baking (D304) · #NNOCy Youngcatalogued
Source: /data/comp_v2/1911_turkey-red-cabinets-t3_42_cy_young.json