1930 1930s Adam Hats Photo Premiums Set and Checklist · #3
Lefty Grove
Comps coming soonsold comps coming soonas of 2026-06-23
Condition-aware breakdown
Raw by condition
- Mintn=—
- Very Goodn=—
Graded — by grader & grade
PSA0 sales · 1 grade
PSA 9Thin—n 0min–max ▾hide ▴
PSA 9Thin
—Low —·High —·0 graded sales
Population
Research pending — Rawcomps does not yet have a verified, card-level grading-population join for this record.
Continue exploring
More Lefty Grove cards →
- 1929 33 Blum's Baseball Bulletin Premiums · #NNOLefty Grovecatalogued
- 1929 Leader Novelty Candy · #NNOLefty Grovecatalogued
- 1929 Philadelphia Athletics Premium Photos · #NNOLefty Grovecatalogued
- 1929 W553 (Cream) · #NNOLefty Grovecatalogued
- 1930 1930S Whiz Bang Gum Set and Checklist · #8Lefty Grovecatalogued
- 1930 Cracker Jack · #12Lefty Grovecatalogued
- 1930 Cracker Jack Pins (Pr4) · #NNOLefty Grovecatalogued
- 1930 Baguer Chocolate · #NNOLefty Grovecatalogued
Source: /data/comp_v2/1930_1930s-adam-hats-photo-premiums-set-and-checklist_3_lefty_grove.json