1947 Math Equation in Circle Menko (JRM 24) · #90/3
Shigeru Chiba
Comps coming soonsold comps coming soonas of 2026-06-26
Condition-aware breakdown
Comps coming soon
This card is catalogued. Sold-data coverage is still being added.
Population
Research pending — Rawcomps does not yet have a verified, card-level grading-population join for this record.
Continue exploring
More from 1947 Math Equation in Circle Menko (Jrm 24) →
- 1947 Math Equation in Circle Menko (Jrm 24) · #27+3Hideo Shimizucatalogued
- 1947 Math Equation in Circle Menko (Jrm 24) · #39/3Jiro Noguchicatalogued
- 1947 Math Equation in Circle Menko (Jrm 24) · #99/3Jiro Noguchicatalogued
- 1947 Math Equation in Circle Menko (Jrm 24) · #307+13Tokuji Kawasakicatalogued
- 1947 Math Equation in Circle Menko (Jrm 24) · #500/2Michinori Tsubouchicatalogued
- 1947 Math Equation in Circle Menko (Jrm 24) · #510-98Tadayoshi Kajiokacatalogued
- 1947 Math Equation in Circle Menko (Jrm 24) · #903+17Fumio Fujimuraestimate
More Shigeru Chiba cards →
- 1947 Hoshi Gangu Menko (Jcm 47) · #671+19=Shigeru Chibacatalogued
- 1947 Kagome Blue Cross Back Menko Jcm 91 · #707-7/122x12=Shigeru Chibacatalogued
- 1947 Red Or Blue Borders Menko (Jrm 22) · #572-70=Shigeru Chibacatalogued
- 1947 B&W Karuta (Jk 28) · #NIShigeru Chibacatalogued
- 1947 Child Back Menko (Jcm 89) · #76316Shigeru Chibacatalogued
- 1947 Marui Decorative Small Bromides (Jbr 109) · #NNOShigeru Chibacatalogued
- 1947 Marutsu Small Photo Large Decorative Text Type 1 Bromides (Jbr 152) · #NNOShigeru Chibacatalogued
- 1947 Oku Small Bromides (Jbr 110) · #NNOShigeru Chibacatalogued
Source: /data/comp_v2/1947_math-equation-in-circle-menko-jrm-24_90-3_shigeru_chiba.json