1951 Berk Ross - Panels · #2-2
Yogi Berra
Comps coming soonsold comps coming soonas of 2026-06-23
Condition-aware breakdown
Raw by condition
- Very Goodn=—
- Excellentn=—
- VG-EXn=—
- Goodn=—
Graded — by grader & grade
PSA0 sales · 8 grades
PSA 7Thin—n 0min–max ▾hide ▴
PSA 7Thin
—Low —·High —·0 graded sales
PSA 6.5Thin—n 0min–max ▾hide ▴
PSA 6.5Thin
—Low —·High —·0 graded sales
PSA 6Thin—n 0min–max ▾hide ▴
PSA 6Thin
—Low —·High —·0 graded sales
PSA 4.5Thin—n 0min–max ▾hide ▴
PSA 4.5Thin
—Low —·High —·0 graded sales
PSA 4Thin—n 0min–max ▾hide ▴
PSA 4Thin
—Low —·High —·0 graded sales
PSA 3Thin—n 0min–max ▾hide ▴
PSA 3Thin
—Low —·High —·0 graded sales
PSA 2.5Thin—n 0min–max ▾hide ▴
PSA 2.5Thin
—Low —·High —·0 graded sales
PSA 1Thin—n 0min–max ▾hide ▴
PSA 1Thin
—Low —·High —·0 graded sales
SGC0 sales · 7 grades
SGC 7Thin—n 0min–max ▾hide ▴
SGC 7Thin
—Low —·High —·0 graded sales
SGC 6Thin—n 0min–max ▾hide ▴
SGC 6Thin
—Low —·High —·0 graded sales
SGC 5Thin—n 0min–max ▾hide ▴
SGC 5Thin
—Low —·High —·0 graded sales
SGC 4Thin—n 0min–max ▾hide ▴
SGC 4Thin
—Low —·High —·0 graded sales
SGC 3Thin—n 0min–max ▾hide ▴
SGC 3Thin
—Low —·High —·0 graded sales
SGC 2Thin—n 0min–max ▾hide ▴
SGC 2Thin
—Low —·High —·0 graded sales
SGC 1Thin—n 0min–max ▾hide ▴
SGC 1Thin
—Low —·High —·0 graded sales
Population
Research pending — Rawcomps does not yet have a verified, card-level grading-population join for this record.
Continue exploring
More from 1951 Berk Ross - Panels
More Yogi Berra cards →
- 1950 Bowman · #46Yogi Berracatalogued
- 1950 Drake's Tv Baseball Series (D358) · #24Yogi Berracatalogued
- 1950 Baseball Stars Strip Cards (R423) · #5Yogi Berracatalogued
- 1951 Berk Ross · #2-4Yogi Berra8 comps
- 1951 Topps Major League All Stars (R414 3) · #NNOYogi Berracatalogued
- 1951 Topps Red Backs - Panels · #26-1Yogi Berracatalogued
- 1951 Topps Red Backs · #1Yogi Berraestimate
- 1952 Berk Ross · #NNOYogi Berracatalogued
Guide value · SportsCardsPro
price-guide reference, not realized sales- Raw$194
SCP sales volume 1 · as of 2026-06-09
Source: /data/comp_v2/1951_berk-ross-panels_2-2_yogi_berra.json