1952 Topps · #106
Mickey Vernon
Comps coming soonsold comps coming soonas of 2026-06-25
Condition-aware breakdown
Comps coming soon
This card is catalogued. Sold-data coverage is still being added.
Population
Research pending — Rawcomps does not yet have a verified, card-level grading-population join for this record.
Continue exploring
More Mickey Vernon cards →
- 1951 Topps Blue Backs · #13Mickey Vernoncatalogued
- 1952 Bowman · #87Mickey Vernoncatalogued
- 1952 National Tea Bread Labels (D290 1) · #NNOMickey Vernoncatalogued
- 1952 Tip Top Bread Labels (D290 1) · #NNOMickey Vernoncatalogued
- 1953 Bowman Color · #159Mickey Vernoncatalogued
- 1953 Exhibit Canadian · #59Mickey Vernoncatalogued
- 1953 Red Man Chewing Tobacco (T233) · #AL21Mickey Vernoncatalogued
- 1954 Bowman · #152Mickey Vernoncatalogued
Guide value · SportsCardsPro
price-guide reference, not realized sales- Raw$320
- PSA 9$21,350
- BGS 10$33,306
SCP sales volume 190 · as of 2026-06-25