1955 Topps Hocus Focus Baseball Stars (R714 26) · #7
Ted Williams
Comps coming soonsold comps coming soonas of 2026-06-26
Condition-aware breakdown
Comps coming soon
This card is catalogued. Sold-data coverage is still being added.
Population
Research pending — Rawcomps does not yet have a verified, card-level grading-population join for this record.
Continue exploring
More Ted Williams cards →
- 1955 All American Sports Club · #280Ted Williamscatalogued
- 1955 Topps Double Header (R414-10) · #69-70Ted Williamscatalogued
- 1955 Topps Double Header (R414 10) · #NNOTed Williamscatalogued
- 1955 Wilson Franks Baseball Books · #Book 2Ted Williamscatalogued
- 1956 Topps · #5Ted Williams354 comps
- 1956 Topps · #5aTed Williams70 comps
- 1956 Topps · #5bTed Williams70 comps
- 1956 Topps Baseball Buttons (Pr3 2) · #NNOTed Williamscatalogued
Source: /data/comp_v2/1955_topps-hocus-focus-baseball-stars-r714-26_7_ted_williams.json