1967 Topps · #44
Joe Nuxhall
Comps coming soonsold comps coming soonas of 2026-06-25
Condition-aware breakdown
Comps coming soon
This card is catalogued. Sold-data coverage is still being added.
Population
Research pending — Rawcomps does not yet have a verified, card-level grading-population join for this record.
Continue exploring
More Joe Nuxhall cards →
- 1965 Cincinnati Reds Photocards · #NNOJoe Nuxhallcatalogued
- 1965 Topps · #312Joe Nuxhallcatalogued
- 1966 Cincinnati Reds Photocards · #NNOJoe Nuxhallcatalogued
- 1966 Topps · #483Joe Nuxhallcatalogued
- 1967 O Pee Chee · #44Joe Nuxhallcatalogued
- 1978 Tcma the 1960's I · #0065Joe Nuxhallcatalogued
- 1979 Jack Wallin Diamond Greats · #274Joe Nuxhallcatalogued
Guide value · SportsCardsPro
price-guide reference, not realized sales- Raw$41
- PSA 9$152
- BGS 10$4,441
SCP sales volume 190 · as of 2026-06-25