1974 Exhibit Baseball's Great Hall of Fame Reprints 3x5
Ty Cobb
yellow16 compsas of 2026-06-25
Condition-aware breakdown
Raw by condition
- Condition unknownn=16$35
Graded — by grader & grade
No graded sales
Population
Research pending — Rawcomps does not yet have a verified, card-level grading-population join for this record.
Continue exploring
More from 1974 Exhibit Baseball's Great Hall of Fame Reprints 3X5 →
- 1974 Exhibit Baseball's Great Hall of Fame Reprints 3X5 · #NNOChristy Mathewson34 comps
- 1974 Exhibit Baseball's Great Hall of Fame Reprints 3X5 · #NNOCy Young20 comps
- 1974 Exhibit Baseball's Great Hall of Fame Reprints 3X5 · #NNOEddie Collins20 comps
- 1974 Exhibit Baseball's Great Hall of Fame Reprints 3X5 · #NNOGrover Alexandercatalogued
- 1974 Exhibit Baseball's Great Hall of Fame Reprints 3X5 · #NNOHonus Wagner72 comps
- 1974 Exhibit Baseball's Great Hall of Fame Reprints 3X5 · #NNOLefty Grovecatalogued
- 1974 Exhibit Baseball's Great Hall of Fame Reprints 3X5 · #NNORogers Hornsby30 comps
- 1974 Exhibit Baseball's Great Hall of Fame Reprints 3X5 · #NNOWalter Johnson24 comps
More Ty Cobb cards →
- 1973 Tcma Tom Barker Baseball Card Game (Wg6 Red Backs) (Reprint) · #NNOTy Cobbcatalogued
- 1973 Tcma Polo Grounds Game (Wg4) (Reprint) · #NNOTy Cobbcatalogued
- 1973 Tcma Exhibits (Reprint) · #NNOTy Cobbcatalogued
- 1973 Tcma Eastern Exhibits (Reprint) · #NNOTy Cobbcatalogued
- 1975 Sport Hobbyist · #SH99Ty Cobb26 comps
- 1975 Sport Hobbyist Baseball Cards · #SH99Ty Cobb24 comps
- 1975 Fleer Official Major League Patches - Pioneers of Baseball · #14Ty Cobb16 comps
- 1975 Tcma All Time Greats · #NNOTy Cobb14 comps
Source: /data/comp_v2/1974_exhibit-baseball-s-great-hall-of-fame-reprints-3x5_nno_ty_cobb.json