1976 TCMA Goudey Reprints · #119
Rogers Hornsby
yellow4 compsas of 2026-06-26
Condition-aware breakdown
Raw by condition
- Condition unknownn=4$6
Graded — by grader & grade
No graded sales
Population
Research pending — Rawcomps does not yet have a verified, card-level grading-population join for this record.
Continue exploring
More from 1976 Tcma Goudey Reprints
- 1976 Tcma Goudey Reprints · #79Jackie Robinsoncatalogued
- 1976 Tcma Goudey Reprints · #83Paul Wanercatalogued
- 1976 Tcma Goudey Reprints · #89Tris Speakercatalogued
- 1976 Tcma Goudey Reprints · #92Lou Gehrig4 comps
- 1976 Tcma Goudey Reprints · #144Babe Ruth10 comps
- 1976 Tcma Goudey Reprints · #149Babe Ruth10 comps
- 1976 Tcma Goudey Reprints · #181Babe Ruth10 comps
- 1976 Tcma Goudey Reprints · #273Jimmie Foxx2 comps
More Rogers Hornsby cards →
- 1975 Sport Hobbyist · #SH104Rogers Hornsby6 comps
- 1976 Topps · #342Rogers Hornsby359 comps
- 1976 O Pee Chee · #342Rogers Hornsby20 comps
- 1976 Shakey's Pizza Hall of Fame · #27Rogers Hornsby12 comps
- 1976 Jerry Jonas All Time Greats · #NNORogers Hornsbycatalogued
- 1977 Dover Publications Classic Baseball Cards Reprints · #188Rogers Hornsby22 comps
- 1977 Shakey's Pizza All Time Superstars · #14Rogers Hornsby10 comps
- 1977 Tcma Chicago Cubs All Time Team · #NNORogers Hornsby10 comps
Source: /data/comp_v2/1976_tcma-goudey-reprints_119_rogers_hornsby.json